平野蓄積するカプセルAddOn HP J9054C Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1260-1360 (TX) / 1260-1600 (RX) nm - for HPE

平野蓄積するカプセルAddOn HP J9054C Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1260-1360 (TX) / 1260-1600 (RX) nm - for HPE

Related Keywords

  • 平野蓄積するカプセルAddOn HP J9054C Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1260-1360 (TX) / 1260-1600 (RX) nm - for HPE
  • モデム 平野蓄積するカプセルAddOn HP J9054C Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1260-1360 (TX) / 1260-1600 (RX) nm - for HPE